_
_
_
Results

EMCC 2009

team wins losses games
1 SCO
player list
8 1 9
2 DEN
player list
8 1 9
3 ENG
player list
8 1 9
4 CZE
player list
8 3 11
5 GER
player list
6 2 8
6 RUS
player list
6 2 8
7 FIN
player list
5 2 7
8 SWE
player list
5 2 7
9 ESP
player list
4 3 7
10 AUT
player list
4 3 7
11 HUN
player list
4 3 7
12 SUI
player list
4 3 7
13 FRA
player list
3 4 7
14 LAT
player list
3 4 7
15 IRL
player list
3 4 7
16 SVK
player list
3 4 7
17 EST
player list
3 4 7
18 ITA
player list
2 5 7
19 NED
player list
1 6 7
20 POL
player list
1 6 7
21 NOR
player list
1 6 7
22 LTU
player list
0 7 7
23 BLR
player list
0 7 7
24 SRB
player list
0 7 7

EMCC 09 - Red group

team wins losses games DSC
1 DEN 7 0 7 35,3
2 GER 6 1 7 16,5
3 ESP 4 3 7 83,7
4 SUI 4 3 7 66,3
5 LAT 3 4 7 50,4
6 SVK 3 4 7 24,1
7 POL 1 6 7 71,6
8 LTU 0 7 7 75,1
26.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 1 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacopy Sebastian (Jacoby Sebastian)
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
alternate Wagner Monika
barva kamene
01001001 3 15,1
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene *
00020110 4 14,6
26.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 1 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Oberholzer Martin
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
alternate Hess Pascal
2. alternate Strausak Nicole
barva kamene
0121011X 6 185,4
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Krusts Roberts
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 86,4
26.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 1 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Arce Ana
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Santiago Irene
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Arce Ana
barva kamene
0032101X 7 128,4
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Szyszko Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Jagielska Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Jagielska Magdalena
alternate Muskus Magdalena
barva kamene *
2000020X 4 102,8
26.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 1 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Peťko René
3 Kajanová Gabriela
2 Kajan Milan
1 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
alternate Kajanova Martina (Kajanová Martina)
2. alternate Matuškovič Juraj
barva kamene *
0302210X 8 40,3
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene
2000001X 3 162,7
27.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 4 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Jagielska Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Muskus Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Muskus Magdalena
alternate Szyszko Magdalena
barva kamene
2010210X 6 149,4
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene *
0100001X 2 101,5
27.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 4 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Kittelsen Ellen
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Arce Ana
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Kittelsen Ellen
alternate Santiago Irene
barva kamene *
100100XX 2 108,6
SVK

SVK

4 Kajan Milan
3 Kajanová Gabriela
2 Peťko René
1 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
alternate Matuškovič Juraj
barva kamene
034021XX 10 121,6
27.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 4 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene
001031001 6 102
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Klive Janis
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene *
030100010 5 27,2
27.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 4 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacopy Sebastian (Jacoby Sebastian)
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
alternate Wagner Monika
barva kamene
1010302X 7 72,2
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Hess Pascal
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
2. alternate Oberholzer Martin
alternate Strausak Nicole
barva kamene *
0103000X 4 13,9
27.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 7 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Kittelsen Ellen
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Arce Ana
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Kittelsen Ellen
alternate Santiago Irene
barva kamene
1002100X 4 179,9
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Klive Janis
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene *
0110010X 3 69,6
27.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 7 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacopy Sebastian (Jacoby Sebastian)
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
alternate Wagner Monika
barva kamene *
503023XX 13 23,1
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene
010100XX 2 23,8
27.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 7 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Kajan Milan
3 Kajanová Gabriela
2 Peťko René
1 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
alternate Matuškovič Juraj
4 Kajanová Gabriela
3 Kajan Milan
2 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
1 Matuškovič Juraj
VICESKIP Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
barva kamene *
1010010X 3 19,6
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Strausak Nicole
2 Oberholzer Martin
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Strausak Nicole
2. alternate Portmann Brigitte
alternate Hess Pascal
barva kamene
0202104X 9 44,3
27.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 7 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene
00310102 7 185,4
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Szyszko Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Muskus Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Muskus Magdalena
alternate Jagielska Magdalena
barva kamene *
02001010 4 2,5
28.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 9 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Oberholzer Martin
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
alternate Hess Pascal
2. alternate Strausak Nicole
barva kamene
2020305X 12 185,4
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Szyszko Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Muskus Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Szyszko Magdalena
alternate Jagielska Magdalena
barva kamene *
0101010X 3 53,8
28.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 9 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Kajan Milan
3 Kajanová Gabriela
2 Peťko René
1 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
alternate Matuškovič Juraj
barva kamene
001010XX 2 21
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene *
110203XX 7 20,3
28.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 9 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacopy Sebastian (Jacoby Sebastian)
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
alternate Wagner Monika
barva kamene *
110105XX 8 54
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Kittelsen Ellen
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Arce Ana
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Kittelsen Ellen
alternate Santiago Irene
barva kamene
000010XX 1 97,6
28.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 9 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene
000010XX 1 185,4
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Klive Janis
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene *
013207XX 13 47,2
29.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 12 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SVK

SVK

4 Kajanová Gabriela
3 Peťko René
2 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
1 Kajan Milan
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
barva kamene
02002020 6 11,4
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacoby Sebastian
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
barva kamene *
10010401 7 7
29.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 12 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Krusts Roberts
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene *
01004001 6 49,1
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Jagielska Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Muskus Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Muskus Magdalena
alternate Szyszko Magdalena
barva kamene
20110100 5 102,9
29.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 12 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Hess Pascal
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
alternate Oberholzer Martin
2. alternate Strausak Nicole
barva kamene
02100101 5 92
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene *
10010010 3 5,4
29.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 12 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Arce Ana
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Santiago Irene
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Arce Ana
barva kamene *
1010020X 4 6,6
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene
0205101X 9 6,8
29.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 14 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene
0010202X 5 57,1
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Oberholzer Martin
1 Strausak Nicole
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
2. alternate Lüthi Karin
alternate Hess Pascal
barva kamene *
0001010X 2 22,2
29.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 14 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LTU

LTU

4 Paulauskaite Virginija
3 Gerasimovic Piotras
2 Vilcinskaite Giedre
1 Rymeikis Paulius
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene *
030000XX 3 134
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Arce Ana
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Santiago Irene
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Arce Ana
barva kamene
203421XX 12 155,8
29.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 14 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Krusts Roberts
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene
0030030X 6 136,7
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacoby Sebastian
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
barva kamene *
2002301X 8 0
29.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 14 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Szyszko Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Jagielska Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Jagielska Magdalena
alternate Muskus Magdalena
barva kamene
000001XX 1 126,3
SVK

SVK

4 Kajanová Gabriela
3 Peťko René
2 Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
1 Kajan Milan
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
barva kamene *
101140XX 7 52,1
30.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 18 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LAT

LAT

4 Smilga Karlis
3 Stauere Ieva
2 Krusts Roberts
1 Smilga Vineta
SKIP Smilga Karlis
VICESKIP Stauere Ieva
alternate Prozorovica Maija
barva kamene
2106010X 10 22,8
SVK

SVK

4 Peťko René
3 Kajanová Gabriela
2 Kajan Milan
1 Kajanova Martina (Kajanová Martina)
SKIP Kajan Milan
VICESKIP Kajanová Gabriela
alternate Vojtušová Barbora (Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora)
2. alternate Matuškovič Juraj
4 Kajan Milan
2 Matuškovič Juraj
barva kamene *
0010200X 3 0
30.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 18 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
POL

POL

4 Blaszczak Rymwid
3 Szyszko Magdalena
2 Kierzkowski Tomasz
1 Jagielska Magdalena
SKIP Blaszczak Rymwid
VICESKIP Jagielska Magdalena
alternate Muskus Magdalena
barva kamene
010000XX 1 41,1
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacoby Sebastian
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
barva kamene *
101113XX 7 0
30.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 18 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
LTU

LTU

4 Gerasimovic Piotras
3 Paulauskaite Virginija
2 Rymeikis Paulius
1 Vilcinskaite Giedre
SKIP Paulauskaite Virginija
VICESKIP Gerasimovic Piotras
barva kamene
003000XX 3 23,2
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene *
250234XX 16 10,7
30.9.2009 12:00 DRAW 18 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SUI

SUI

4 Lüthi Daniel
3 Portmann Brigitte
2 Oberholzer Martin
1 Lüthi Karin
SKIP Lüthi Daniel
VICESKIP Portmann Brigitte
alternate Hess Pascal
2. alternate Strausak Nicole
barva kamene
100300110 6 40,2
ESP

ESP

4 Mollinedo Antonio de
3 Arce Ana
2 Sangüesa Jose Manuel
1 Santiago Irene
SKIP Mollinedo Antonio de
VICESKIP Arce Ana
barva kamene *
011022001 7 4,9

EMCC 09 - Green group

team wins losses games DSC
1 SCO 6 1 7 10,1
2 CZE 6 1 7 40,2
3 FIN 5 2 7 19,2
4 HUN 4 3 7 38,1
5 FRA 3 4 7 32,4
6 EST 3 4 7 49,5
7 NED 1 6 7 24
8 BLR 0 7 7 102,4
26.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 2 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
0010100X 2 185,4
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
0201031X 7 33,4
26.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 2 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Rokusfalvy Andras
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Huszlicska David
barva kamene
10040100 6 10,5
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene *
00101021 5 0
26.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 2 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Renaud Marion
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
alternate Contat Alain
2. alternate Ferrari Emma
barva kamene *
0200030X 5 23,2
EST

EST

4 Lill Erkki
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Harri
1 Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
SKIP Lill Erkki
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
alternate Koll Maarja
barva kamene
0000100X 1 66,4
26.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 2 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene *
2112101X 8 0
BLR

BLR

4 Kirillov Dmitry
3 Kirillova Ekaterina
2 Yarko Dzmitry
1 Alexandrovich Anna
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Kirillova Ekaterina
alternate Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
barva kamene
0000010X 1 185,4
27.9.2009 18:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Toomas
1 Koll Maarja
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
2. alternate Lill Erkki
alternate Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
barva kamene *
402255XX 18 4,4
BLR

BLR

4 Kirillov Dmitry
3 Alexandrovich Anna
2 Yarko Dzmitry
1 Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Alexandrovich Anna
alternate Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
barva kamene
010000XX 1 136,9
27.9.2009 18:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Ferrari Emma
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
2. alternate Renaud Marion
alternate Contat Alain
barva kamene *
303025XX 13 13,2
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene
010100XX 2 38,5
27.9.2009 18:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
0011000X 2 0
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene
1300112X 8 95,6
27.9.2009 18:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
010210111 7 60,5
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Rokusfalvy Andras
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Huszlicska David
barva kamene *
103002000 6 2,3
28.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 8 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Renaud Marion
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
alternate Contat Alain
2. alternate Ferrari Emma
barva kamene
00201000 3 91,2
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene *
10020100 4 7,2
28.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 8 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene *
621213XX 15 64
BLR

BLR

4 Yarko Dzmitry
3 Kirillova Ekaterina
2 Kirillov Dmitry
1 Alexandrovich Anna
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Kirillova Ekaterina
barva kamene
000000XX 0 71,2
28.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 8 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene *
0000110X 2 15,6
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Rokusfalvy Andras
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Huszlicska David
barva kamene
2012004X 9 140
28.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 8 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene
100051XX 7 9,3
EST

EST

4 Lill Harri
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Erkki
1 Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
SKIP Lill Harri
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
alternate Lill Toomas
barva kamene *
010000XX 1 0
28.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 10 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Rokusfalvy Andras
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Huszlicska David
barva kamene
00210010 4 130,8
EST

EST

4 Lill Erkki
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Harri
1 Koll Maarja
SKIP Lill Erkki
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
alternate Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
barva kamene *
21000202 7 114
28.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 10 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene *
000100XX 1 59,7
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene
321051XX 12 185,4
28.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 10 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
032042XX 11 91,1
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Ferrari Emma
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
2. alternate Renaud Marion
alternate Contat Alain
barva kamene *
200100XX 3 75,3
28.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 10 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BLR

BLR

4 Yarko Dzmitry
3 Kirillova Ekaterina
2 Kirillov Dmitry
1 Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Kirillova Ekaterina
barva kamene
000101XX 2 80,7
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene *
634040XX 17 0,5
29.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene
0001000X 1 30,5
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene *
1310101X 7 0
29.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene *
404133XX 15 55,7
EST

EST

4 Lill Erkki
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Harri
1 Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
SKIP Lill Erkki
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
alternate Lill Toomas
barva kamene
020000XX 2 185,4
29.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Huszlicska David
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Rokusfalvy Andras
barva kamene *
630403XX 16 0
BLR

BLR

4 Kirillov Dmitry
3 Kirillova Ekaterina
2 Yarko Dzmitry
1 Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Kirillova Ekaterina
barva kamene
001010XX 2 98,2
29.9.2009 18:00 DRAW 15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Renaud Marion
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
alternate Contat Alain
2. alternate Ferrari Emma
barva kamene
01010011 4 14,9
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
10200300 6 5,4
30.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 17 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
22010101 7 0
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Huszlicska David
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Rokusfalvy Andras
barva kamene
00001010 2 61,4
30.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 17 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BLR

BLR

4 Kirillov Dmitry
3 Alexandrovich Anna
2 Yarko Dzmitry
1 Orlis Yauheniya (Yauheniya Orlis)
SKIP Kirillov Dmitry
VICESKIP Alexandrovich Anna
barva kamene
0030100X 4 185,4
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Contat Alain
1 Ferrari Emma
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
alternate Bibollet Xavier
2. alternate Renaud Marion
barva kamene *
3202021X 10 59,4
30.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 17 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene *
100101020 5 10,7
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
001020202 7 23,8
30.9.2009 9:00 DRAW 17 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
EST

EST

4 Lill Erkki
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Harri
1 Koll Maarja
SKIP Lill Erkki
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
2. alternate Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
alternate Lill Toomas
barva kamene *
050202XX 9 51,7
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene
101010XX 3 73,1
30.9.2009 19:00 DRAW 20 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
FIN

FIN

4 Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
3 Hämäläinen Jaana
2 Kuosmanen Paavo
1 Kaski Kirsi
SKIP Uusipaavalniemi Jussi
VICESKIP Hämäläinen Jaana
barva kamene
02211002 8 41
NED

NED

4 Van Der Windt Laurens
3 Krösing Christel
2 Koelewijn Luutze
1 Berghujs Rose-Marie
SKIP Van Der Windt Laurens
VICESKIP Berghujs Rose-Marie
alternate Voskuilen Margrietha
barva kamene *
10000200 3 0
30.9.2009 19:00 DRAW 20 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
EST

EST

4 Lill Erkki
3 Mölder Maile
2 Lill Harri
1 Koll Maarja
SKIP Lill Erkki
VICESKIP Mölder Maile
alternate Ustav Küllike (Küllike Ustav)
2. alternate Lill Toomas
barva kamene
00040020 6 60,6
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene *
01205100 9 1,8
30.9.2009 19:00 DRAW 20 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
BLR

BLR

4 Kirillova Ekaterina
3 Kirillov Dmitry
2 Alexandrovich Anna
1 Yarko Dzmitry
SKIP Kirillova Ekaterina
VICESKIP Kirillov Dmitry
barva kamene
001001XX 2 42
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
310520XX 11 12,4
30.9.2009 19:00 DRAW 20 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
HUN

HUN

4 Ezsöl Gabor
3 Rokusfalvy Orsolya
2 Rokusfalvy Andras
1 Halasz Csilla
SKIP Ezsöl Gabor
VICESKIP Rokusfalvy Orsolya
alternate Riesz-Rokusfalvy Zsofia
2. alternate Huszlicska David
barva kamene
020520XX 9 23,7
FRA

FRA

4 Roux Lionel
3 Grieshaber Helene
2 Bibollet Xavier
1 Renaud Marion
SKIP Roux Lionel
VICESKIP Grieshaber Helene
alternate Contat Alain
2. alternate Ferrari Emma
barva kamene *
101000XX 2 8,2

EMCC 09 - Yellow group

team wins losses games DSC
1 ENG 7 0 7 29,3
2 RUS 6 1 7 29,8
3 SWE 5 2 7 54,3
4 AUT 4 3 7 22,5
5 IRL 3 4 7 87,1
6 ITA 2 5 7 52,1
7 NOR 1 6 7 77,2
8 SRB 0 7 7 104,7
27.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 3 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene
0010000X 1 185,4
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
alternate Kornev Victor
2. alternate Saitova Alexandra
barva kamene *
2102102X 8 74
27.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 3 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Gerbi Veronica
1 Bertoletti Diego
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
2. alternate Cal Valentina
alternate Battoni Giovanni
barva kamene
0101010X 3 185,4
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Luzie (Law Suzi)
barva kamene *
1040103X 9 0
27.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 3 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Unterberger Andreas
barva kamene *
0104020X 7 22,7
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene
0010202X 5 55,4
27.9.2009 8:00 DRAW 3 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene *
1010404X 10 64,2
SRB

SRB

4 Stojanovic Marko
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Mijatovic Bojan
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene
0101010X 3 172,5
27.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 5 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene *
302131XX 10 60,2
SRB

SRB

4 Stojanovic Marko
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Mijatovic Bojan
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene
010000XX 1 185,4
27.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 5 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Unterberger Andreas
barva kamene *
510101XX 8 18,8
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene
001020XX 3 26,5
27.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 5 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
alternate Kornev Victor
2. alternate Saitova Alexandra
barva kamene *
001100000 2 9,2
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Luzie (Law Suzi)
barva kamene
000001011 3 94,1
27.9.2009 15:00 DRAW 5 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene
02110001 5 90,7
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Gerbi Veronica
1 Bertoletti Diego
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
2. alternate Cal Valentina
alternate Battoni Giovanni
barva kamene *
00002200 4 21,5
28.9.2009 19:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Unterberger Andreas
barva kamene *
010201000 4 38,7
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene
001010111 5 52,2
28.9.2009 19:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene *
241140XX 12 33,2
SRB

SRB

4 Stojanovic Marko
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Mijatovic Bojan
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185,4
28.9.2009 19:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene
00001020 3 145,8
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Cal Valentina
1 Bertoletti Diego
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
alternate Battoni Giovanni
2. alternate Gerbi Veronica
barva kamene *
00110002 4 54,5
28.9.2009 19:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kornev Victor
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
barva kamene *
3201011X 8 68,5
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene
0010200X 3 185,4
29.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 13 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Cal Valentina
1 Bertoletti Diego
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
alternate Battoni Giovanni
2. alternate Gerbi Veronica
barva kamene *
00210010 4 0,7
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene
10001102 5 5,1
29.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 13 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene *
20003000 5 30,9
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Saitova Alexandra
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
alternate Kozlova Daria
2. alternate Kornev Victor
barva kamene
02220111 9 31,7
29.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 13 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene *
00001101 3 111,9
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Greiner Jacqueline
barva kamene
00010010 2 177
29.9.2009 11:00 DRAW 13 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SRB

SRB

4 Stojanovic Marko
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Mijatovic Bojan
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Stojanovic Marko
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185,4
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene *
734341XX 22 140,5
29.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 16 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene
000001XX 1 185,4
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene *
220230XX 9 65,4
29.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 16 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene *
23210XXX 8 13
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene
00001XXX 1 185,4
29.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 16 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Gerbi Veronica
1 Battoni Giovanni
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
2. alternate Bertoletti Diego
alternate Cal Valentina
barva kamene
4100112X 9 185,4
SRB

SRB

4 Stojanovic Marko
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Mijatovic Bojan
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Stojanovic Marko
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene *
0012000X 3 27,5
29.9.2009 21:00 DRAW 16 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Greiner Jacqueline
barva kamene *
003020020 7 0
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
2. alternate Kornev Victor
alternate Saitova Alexandra
barva kamene
200300201 8 0
30.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 19 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kornev Victor
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
2. alternate Kozyrev Alexander
alternate Saitova Alexandra
barva kamene *
100231XX 7 19,4
ITA

ITA

4 Salvai Lucrezia
3 Gallinatto Gianadrea
2 Cal Valentina
1 Battoni Giovanni
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Salvai Lucrezia
alternate Battoni Giovanni
2. alternate Gerbi Veronica
barva kamene
010000XX 1 22,2
30.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 19 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SRB

SRB

4 Mijatovic Bojan
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Stojanovic Marko
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Mijatovic Bojan
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene *
1000030X 4 32,8
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Greiner Jacqueline
barva kamene
0332103X 12 37,6
30.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 19 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene *
12012001 7 16,5
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene
00100300 4 24,3
30.9.2009 16:00 DRAW 19 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene *
1030111X 7 185,4
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene
0201000X 3 185,4
1.10.2009 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene *
041120XX 8 0
NOR

NOR

4 Johansen Stein Erik
3 Engen Aina
2 Sve Eivind (Eivind Sve)
1 Vollan Lene
SKIP Johansen Stein Erik
VICESKIP Vollan Lene
barva kamene
100001XX 2 10,2
1.10.2009 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
IRL

IRL

4 Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
3 O'Kane Marie
2 Tierney Tony
1 Drury Gillian
SKIP Kenny John Jo (Jo Kenny John)
VICESKIP O'Kane Marie
barva kamene
00101010 3 31
SWE

SWE

4 Nerdal Jonatan
3 Rodin Matilda
2 Karlsson Lennart
1 Ahlbäck Anna
SKIP Karlsson Lennart
VICESKIP Rodin Matilda
barva kamene *
01010201 5 0
1.10.2009 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
SRB

SRB

4 Mijatovic Bojan
3 Momcilovic Olivera
2 Stojanovic Marko
1 Gravara-Stojanovic Dara
SKIP Mijatovic Bojan
VICESKIP Momcilovic Olivera
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 24,8
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Saitova Alexandra
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
alternate Kozlova Daria
2. alternate Kornev Victor
barva kamene
115103XX 11 50,3
1.10.2009 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD
ITA

ITA

4 Gallinatto Gianadrea
3 Gerbi Veronica
2 Bertoletti Diego
1 Cal Valentina
SKIP Gallinatto Gianadrea
VICESKIP Gerbi Veronica
alternate Salvai Lucrezia
2. alternate Battoni Giovanni
barva kamene
020000XX 2 28,4
AUT

AUT

4 Toth Karina
3 Unterberger Andreas
2 Greiner Jacqueline
1 Huber Florian
SKIP Toth Karina
VICESKIP Greiner Jacqueline
barva kamene *
302113XX 10 16,9

Qualifier Seconds

team wins losses games
1 CZE 2 0 2
2 GER 0 1 1
3 RUS 0 1 1
2.10.2009 9:00 Qualifier Seconds R 2 v R 3 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Kutuzov Roman
3 Necrasova Yana
2 Kozyrev Alexander
1 Kozlova Daria
SKIP Necrasova Yana
VICESKIP Kutuzov Roman
2. alternate Kornev Victor
alternate Saitova Alexandra
barva kamene *
00200010 3
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
01021001 5
2.10.2009 14:00 Qualifier Seconds R 1 v R 2 / R 3 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
GER

GER

4 Schöpp Rainer
3 Schöpp Andrea
2 Jacoby Sebastian
1 Robillard Melanie
SKIP Schöpp Rainer
VICESKIP Schöpp Andrea
barva kamene
010010XX 2
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene *
200104XX 7

Semifinal

team wins losses games
1-2 DEN 1 0 1
1-2 SCO 1 0 1
3-4 CZE 0 1 1
3-4 ENG 0 1 1
3.10.2009 9:00 SEMIFINAL sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene
00100010 2
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene *
02010001 4
3.10.2009 9:00 SEMIFINAL sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene *
01001000 2
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene
00010300 4

Bronze Medal Game

team wins losses games
1 ENG 1 0 1
2 CZE 0 1 1
3.10.2009 14:00 BRONZE MEDAL sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ENG

ENG

4 MacDougall Alan
3 Watson Lana
2 Reed Andrew
1 Law Suzi
SKIP MacDougall Alan
VICESKIP Watson Lana
barva kamene *
11011100 5
CZE

CZE

4 Bareš Jakub
3 Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
2 Kitzberger Jindřich
1 Nádherová Michaela
SKIP Bareš Jakub
VICESKIP Kitzbergerová (Danielisová) Lenka
alternate Kučerová Lenka
barva kamene
00100011 3

Final

team wins losses games
1 SCO 1 0 1
2 DEN 0 1 1
3.10.2009 14:00 FINAL sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Ostrowski Joel
3 Jensen Camilla Louise
2 Jensen Sören
1 Sylvest Nielsen Mona
SKIP Ostrowski Joel
VICESKIP Jensen Camilla Louise
barva kamene
0000010X 1
SCO

SCO

4 Brewster Thomas
3 Cameron Lynn
2 Campbell Colin
1 Silvera Michelle
SKIP Brewster Thomas
VICESKIP Silvera Michelle
alternate Brewster Kim
barva kamene *
2000102X 5
W3C XHTML 1.0     CSS     webmaster     counter     CurlingPromo © 2009